|
Our Media/Results from NAIA Great Lakes Cross Country Challenge
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - NAIA Great Lakes Cross Country ChallengePublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 25th 2014, 4:05pm
Results by Runner's Edge Race Timing
Women 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
1 1 472 Alex Berends Taylor 17:56.66 5:46/M FR
2 2 166 Julie Oosterhouse Cornerstone 18:06.76 5:49/M SR
3 3 502 Anna Bos Trinity Christian 18:34.22 5:58/M SR
4 4 349 Sarah Ray Olivet Nazarene 18:37.86 5:59/M SO
5 5 204 Kristen Garwood Hannibal-LaGrange 18:39.66 6:00/M JR
6 6 496 Cecilia David Texas Wesleyan 18:47.32 6:02/M SO
7 7 225 Laura Condron Indiana Tech 18:49.13 6:03/M SR
8 8 447 Brooke Johnson St. Francis (Ill.) 18:49.96 6:03/M JR
9 9 249 Taylor Hite Indiana Wesleyan 18:51.46 6:04/M SR
10 10 497 Brenda Felipe Texas Wesleyan 18:51.74 6:04/M SR
11 11 213 Hannah Moore Huntington 18:54.06 6:05/M JR
12 12 446 Kaitlin Hoy St. Francis (Ill.) 18:55.08 6:05/M SR
13 13 391 Anna Havranek Shawnee State 18:56.19 6:05/M FR
14 14 253 Sarah McBeath Indiana Wesleyan 19:00.80 6:07/M SO
15 15 313 Ann Kuntz Marian (Ind.) 19:01.08 6:07/M JR
16 16 120 Catie Rietsema Aquinas 19:02.51 6:07/M SR
17 17 119 Molly Peregrine Aquinas 19:06.08 6:08/M FR
18 18 504 Jessica Disselkoen Trinity Christian 19:08.76 6:09/M JR
19 19 226 Brenna Conger Indiana Tech 19:10.25 6:10/M JR
20 20 495 Maria Aguayo Texas Wesleyan 19:11.71 6:10/M SR
21 21 127 Carley Woolcott Aquinas 19:12.16 6:10/M JR
22 22 397 Halle Richards Shawnee State 19:12.35 6:10/M JR
23 23 348 Bethany Pilat Olivet Nazarene 19:15.15 6:11/M JR
24 24 400 Jasmine Smith Shawnee State 19:15.84 6:11/M SO
25 25 258 Isabel Wharton Indiana Wesleyan 19:17.65 6:12/M JR
26 26 488 Elaine Schmeltz Taylor 19:17.94 6:12/M SR
27 27 163 Cathy Coryell Cornerstone 19:19.66 6:13/M SO
28 28 269 Sarah Miller Judson 19:20.90 6:13/M SR
29 29 388 Sarah Biehl Shawnee State 19:22.60 6:14/M JR
30 30 412 Ashley Russo Siena Heights 19:23.51 6:14/M FR
31 31 118 Crysta Paganelli Aquinas 19:23.55 6:14/M JR
32 32 231 Tiffany Rauch Indiana Tech 19:25.78 6:15/M JR
33 33 250 Brooke Horswell Indiana Wesleyan 19:27.13 6:15/M JR
34 34 392 Ashlyn Howie Shawnee State 19:29.71 6:16/M JR
35 35 489 Hannah Schroder Taylor 19:30.99 6:16/M SO
36 36 482 Jenna Norris Taylor 19:31.37 6:17/M SR
37 37 275 Jordan Wagner Judson 19:31.51 6:17/M SR
38 38 492 Allison Steinbeck Taylor 19:31.55 6:17/M SR
39 39 485 Anissa Richards Taylor 19:31.92 6:17/M JR
40 40 436 Rebecca Wilder St. Ambrose 19:31.95 6:17/M SR
41 41 262 Rachel Cavender Judson 19:32.42 6:17/M SO
42 42 316 Karlye Wanner Marian (Ind.) 19:32.97 6:17/M JR
43 43 228 Cherie Gaines Indiana Tech 19:34.41 6:17/M SR
44 44 431 Dominique Guinnane St. Ambrose 19:34.73 6:17/M SR
45 45 506 Ashley Jourdan Trinity Christian 19:34.74 6:17/M SO
46 46 123 Adri Sigafoose Aquinas 19:35.05 6:18/M FR
47 47 173 Callyanne Wyma Cornerstone 19:35.65 6:18/M SR
48 48 214 Gretchen Pyper Huntington 19:36.24 6:18/M SR
49 49 477 Jane Hawks Taylor 19:36.95 6:18/M JR
50 (> 7) 481 Anna Meyer Taylor 19:40.42 6:19/M SO
51 50 218 Krista Wood Huntington 19:41.30 6:20/M JR
52 (> 7) 474 Andi Foster Taylor 19:41.34 6:20/M FR
53 51 450 Ashlee Knott St. Francis (Ill.) 19:41.81 6:20/M FR
54 52 215 Erin Rockey Huntington 19:43.51 6:20/M SR
55 53 398 Emily Richmond Shawnee State 19:44.17 6:21/M SR
56 54 256 Megan Sanchez Indiana Wesleyan 19:45.37 6:21/M SO
57 55 332 Annie Winkler Mount Vernon Nazarene 19:45.51 6:21/M SO
58 56 439 Donna Aslakson St. Francis (Ill.) 19:46.94 6:21/M JR
59 57 188 Ali Hochstetler Goshen 19:47.48 6:22/M SR
60 58 456 Lindsey Sayner St. Francis (Ill.) 19:48.17 6:22/M FR
61 59 345 Madison Moyer Olivet Nazarene 19:48.37 6:22/M SR
62 60 308 Rachel Dever Marian (Ind.) 19:48.59 6:22/M FR
63 61 257 Kailynne Tangeman Indiana Wesleyan 19:49.67 6:22/M JR
64 62 449 Anna Kassuba St. Francis (Ill.) 19:50.74 6:23/M SR
65 63 437 Nicole Woodall St. Ambrose 19:51.73 6:23/M SO
66 64 390 Megan Day Shawnee State 19:53.84 6:24/M JR
67 65 246 Katherine Arch Indiana Wesleyan 19:54.71 6:24/M JR
68 (> 7) 483 Sarina Oleson Taylor 19:56.63 6:25/M JR
69 66 157 Stephanie Johnston Concordia (Mich.) 19:57.63 6:25/M FR
70 67 333 Alexa Beezhold Olivet Nazarene 19:58.20 6:25/M FR
71 68 320 Julia Kassem Michigan-Dearborn 19:58.73 6:25/M SO
72 (> 7) 252 Kinsey McBeath Indiana Wesleyan 19:59.52 6:26/M FR
73 69 334 Karley Brown Olivet Nazarene 20:01.04 6:26/M SO
74 70 501 Anagabriel Segovia Texas Wesleyan 20:02.03 6:26/M SR
75 71 107 Emily Hazelbach Aquinas 20:02.87 6:26/M SR
76 72 432 Megan Miller St. Ambrose 20:03.88 6:27/M SR
77 73 424 Victoria Harper Spring Arbor 20:05.29 6:27/M FR
78 74 171 Audrey Tremaine Cornerstone 20:06.57 6:28/M JR
79 75 403 Lucia Alfaro Siena Heights 20:07.62 6:28/M SO
80 76 217 Christine Sparks Huntington 20:08.29 6:28/M SO
81 77 338 Alyssa Faulks Olivet Nazarene 20:08.72 6:28/M SO
82 (> 7) 476 Alyssa Hatteberg Taylor 20:08.95 6:28/M JR
83 78 216 Natalie Spahr Huntington 20:09.27 6:29/M SR
84 79 198 Katelyn McCullough Grace 20:09.98 6:29/M SO
85 80 435 Nicole Wager St. Ambrose 20:10.99 6:29/M JR
86 81 273 Jeslaine Thompson Judson 20:11.51 6:29/M FR
87 82 429 Whitney Derga St. Ambrose 20:12.72 6:30/M SR
88 83 468 Ann Kolker St. Xavier 20:13.03 6:30/M JR
89 84 175 Tara Homfeld Davenport 20:13.08 6:30/M SO
90 85 441 Caleigh Beverly St. Francis (Ill.) 20:13.41 6:30/M FR
91 86 114 Kathy Middaugh Aquinas 20:13.74 6:30/M SO
92 (> 7) 248 Caitlyn Chastain Indiana Wesleyan 20:14.07 6:30/M FR
93 (> 7) 387 Megan Ashton Shawnee State 20:14.54 6:30/M SO
94 87 405 Elaine Johnson Siena Heights 20:15.32 6:31/M SO
95 88 167 Kayla Ovokaitys Cornerstone 20:15.82 6:31/M JR
96 89 353 Naomi Springer Olivet Nazarene 20:17.08 6:31/M FR
97 (> 7) 101 Sydney Anderson Aquinas 20:18.13 6:32/M SO
98 (> 7) 344 Nicole Maier Olivet Nazarene 20:18.31 6:32/M SO
99 (> 7) 443 Catherine Crosson St. Francis (Ill.) 20:18.64 6:32/M FR
100 90 305 Jaclyn Sawasky Madonna 20:19.92 6:32/M SR
101 (> 7) 251 Julie Kamp Indiana Wesleyan 20:20.06 6:32/M JR
102 (> 7) 490 Taryn Seeland Taylor 20:20.89 6:32/M JR
103 91 312 Elizabeth Koester Marian (Ind.) 20:21.43 6:33/M JR
104 (> 7) 259 Londyn Wise Indiana Wesleyan 20:22.81 6:33/M FR
105 (> 7) 486 Kerigan Riley Taylor 20:22.82 6:33/M SO
106 (> 7) 455 Alli Rossi St. Francis (Ill.) 20:22.97 6:33/M SR
107 92 413 Kristin Stobinski Siena Heights 20:22.99 6:33/M SO
108 93 384 Alena Pacheco Roosevelt 20:23.81 6:33/M SO
109 94 161 Brie Schofield Concordia (Mich.) 20:24.17 6:34/M
110 (> 7) 108 Abby Heiler Aquinas 20:25.06 6:34/M SO
111 95 172 Sydney Tremaine Cornerstone 20:25.45 6:34/M SR
112 96 470 Nicole Watkins St. Xavier 20:25.94 6:34/M SO
113 97 211 Marie Ditzler Huntington 20:26.57 6:34/M SO
114 98 433 Katie Nelson St. Ambrose 20:26.90 6:34/M SO
115 (> 7) 440 Gracie Ball St. Francis (Ill.) 20:27.42 6:35/M SO
116 (> 7) 116 Clare Naughton Aquinas 20:28.38 6:35/M JR
117 99 408 Lauren McMahon Siena Heights 20:28.75 6:35/M FR
118 (> 7) 125 Aileen Smith Aquinas 20:30.30 6:35/M SO
119 100 168 Ally Rabe Cornerstone 20:30.76 6:35/M FR
120 (> 7) 112 Kayelin Mazur Aquinas 20:31.22 6:36/M FR
121 (> 7) 260 Amanda Wolfe Indiana Wesleyan 20:31.51 6:36/M SR
122 101 499 Marisol Lopez Texas Wesleyan 20:32.05 6:36/M JR
123 102 407 Lindsay Larsen Siena Heights 20:32.87 6:36/M FR
124 103 203 Erin Brownlee Hannibal-LaGrange 20:33.66 6:36/M FR
125 104 176 Brenna Hunter Davenport 20:35.18 6:37/M FR
126 (> 7) 395 Haley Lykins Shawnee State 20:36.95 6:37/M SO
127 105 278 Emily Foster Lawrence Tech 20:38.17 6:38/M FR
128 (> 7) 484 Michaela Pfeifer Taylor 20:38.83 6:38/M FR
129 106 190 Mollie Nebel Goshen 20:40.76 6:39/M SR
130 (> 7) 254 Katie McGuire Indiana Wesleyan 20:41.99 6:39/M FR
131 (> 7) 350 Janina Roche Olivet Nazarene 20:42.45 6:39/M SR
132 (> 7) 393 Andi Lanigan Shawnee State 20:43.49 6:40/M JR
133 (> 7) 346 Desiree O'Brien Olivet Nazarene 20:44.19 6:40/M SR
134 107 428 Mary Lehman Spring Arbor 20:44.21 6:40/M SR
135 108 177 Casey Lawson Davenport 20:44.85 6:40/M SO
136 (> 7) 452 Kayla Rice St. Francis (Ill.) 20:46.01 6:41/M FR
137 (> 7) 111 Morgan Martin Aquinas 20:46.42 6:41/M FR
138 (> 7) 473 Cassie Crowder Taylor 20:48.41 6:41/M JR
139 109 427 Morgan Labert Spring Arbor 20:49.59 6:42/M FR
140 (> 7) 396 Marissa Nuti Shawnee State 20:50.89 6:42/M FR
141 110 270 Gabby Nevius Judson 20:51.72 6:42/M SR
142 111 301 Allie Cradit Madonna 20:54.20 6:43/M SO
143 112 411 Mariah Ridal Siena Heights 20:54.48 6:43/M JR
144 113 467 Alondra Delfin St. Xavier 20:54.72 6:43/M FR
145 (> 7) 409 Brianne Pekel Siena Heights 20:55.71 6:44/M SO
146 114 304 Nicole Murley Madonna 20:55.76 6:44/M JR
147 (> 7) 255 Laura Nordquist Indiana Wesleyan 20:56.19 6:44/M JR
148 115 205 Cynthia Halbert Hannibal-LaGrange 20:56.91 6:44/M SO
149 (> 7) 124 Megan Skinner Aquinas 20:57.19 6:44/M JR
150 (< 5) 375 Idalis Valdivia Robert Morris (Ill.) 20:58.39 6:45/M JR
151 (> 7) 169 Joy Reist Cornerstone 20:59.07 6:45/M FR
152 116 329 Rebekah Mullins Mount Vernon Nazarene 20:59.16 6:45/M SO
153 117 315 Kiersten Schrope Marian (Ind.) 21:03.91 6:46/M FR
154 118 230 Emma Mirwaldt Indiana Tech 21:04.79 6:46/M JR
155 119 200 Alexis Nelson Grace 21:05.50 6:47/M JR
156 120 310 Annie Fisher Marian (Ind.) 21:06.23 6:47/M FR
157 121 511 Kasey Zaremba Trinity Christian 21:09.07 6:48/M SR
158 122 458 Mary Brokaw St. Francis (Ind.) 21:09.27 6:48/M SR
159 123 194 Megan Gast Grace 21:11.61 6:49/M JR
160 (> 7) 394 Andrea Light Shawnee State 21:13.37 6:49/M JR
161 (> 7) 170 Leah Shepherd Cornerstone 21:14.44 6:50/M SR
162 (> 7) 247 Haley Arlt Indiana Wesleyan 21:14.71 6:50/M JR
163 124 286 Emily Erdman Lindenwood-Belleville 21:15.52 6:50/M SO
164 (> 7) 340 Sarah Hudi Olivet Nazarene 21:16.75 6:50/M SO
165 (< 5) 377 Emily Guirey Rochester College 21:18.42 6:51/M SR
166 125 414 Christina Anderson Spring Arbor 21:18.91 6:51/M SR
167 126 462 Samantha Rhodes St. Francis (Ind.) 21:19.46 6:51/M SO
168 127 199 Emma Mitchell Grace 21:19.88 6:51/M FR
169 128 426 Hannah Hoffmann Spring Arbor 21:20.36 6:52/M SO
170 129 276 Amanda Zylstra Judson 21:20.57 6:52/M SO
171 130 463 Katlin Robinson St. Francis (Ind.) 21:22.29 6:52/M SO
172 (> 7) 105 Kelsey Grigg Aquinas 21:23.11 6:53/M SO
173 (> 7) 165 Grace Hamilton Cornerstone 21:24.26 6:53/M FR
174 131 459 Cadence Faurote St. Francis (Ind.) 21:25.78 6:53/M FR
175 (> 7) 109 Megan Huettner Aquinas 21:25.84 6:53/M FR
176 132 383 Gina Narcisi Roosevelt 21:25.97 6:53/M FR
177 (< 5) 525 Deja Lewis William Penn 21:27.31 6:54/M SO
178 (> 7) 389 Stephanie Cleland Shawnee State 21:27.94 6:54/M JR
179 (> 7) 494 Shelby Wilson Taylor 21:28.16 6:54/M FR
180 (> 7) 355 Elizabeth Willford Olivet Nazarene 21:29.23 6:54/M SO
181 (> 7) 401 Kate Spencer Shawnee State 21:29.87 6:54/M FR
182 133 193 Rachel Fehring Grace 21:30.24 6:55/M JR
183 134 469 Ali Proffitt St. Xavier 21:33.43 6:56/M SR
184 (> 7) 448 Mallory Johnson St. Francis (Ill.) 21:34.19 6:56/M FR
185 (> 7) 347 Ashley Oosterhouse Olivet Nazarene 21:35.49 6:56/M SO
186 135 266 Lacey Heaver Judson 21:35.75 6:56/M FR
187 136 207 Samantha Nothrop Hannibal-LaGrange 21:36.86 6:57/M FR
188 137 325 Katie Driggs Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:37.47 6:57/M FR
189 138 186 Megan Graves Goshen 21:40.15 6:58/M SO
190 139 466 Courtney Correa St. Xavier 21:40.46 6:58/M SO
191 (> 7) 356 Andrea Wojciechowski Olivet Nazarene 21:41.88 6:58/M SO
192 (> 7) 404 Molly Dassance Siena Heights 21:42.05 6:59/M FR
193 140 416 Megan Beck Spring Arbor 21:42.28 6:59/M FR
194 141 300 Erika Berger Madonna 21:42.68 6:59/M SO
195 142 420 Jennifer Coffell Spring Arbor 21:43.45 6:59/M SO
196 (> 7) 164 Brianna Griffiths Cornerstone 21:44.06 6:59/M SR
197 143 192 Aletheia Burritt Grace 21:44.15 6:59/M FR
198 144 182 Anna Costanza Goshen 21:44.17 6:59/M SR
199 145 135 Breann Fawcett Bethel (Ind.) 21:45.27 7:00/M FR
200 146 307 Courtney Crane Marian (Ind.) 21:45.38 7:00/M SO
201 (> 7) 493 Haley White Taylor 21:47.66 7:00/M JR
202 147 287 Alyssa Flynn Lindenwood-Belleville 21:48.87 7:01/M SO
203 (> 7) 339 Heather Halverson Olivet Nazarene 21:49.83 7:01/M FR
204 148 510 Leah Vantol Trinity Christian 21:50.36 7:01/M JR
205 149 155 Courtney Dykema Concordia (Mich.) 21:50.66 7:01/M FR
206 150 464 Jacquelin Saraceno St. Francis (Ind.) 21:51.21 7:02/M SR
207 151 185 Natalie Graber Goshen 21:51.68 7:02/M JR
208 (< 5) 524 Addison Kepner William Penn 21:51.98 7:02/M JR
209 (< 5) 243 Caridad Ramos Indiana University Northwest 21:53.08 7:02/M FR
210 (> 7) 102 Mary Bogardus Aquinas 21:53.88 7:02/M SO
211 (> 7) 410 Shannon Richardson Siena Heights 21:55.09 7:03/M FR
212 152 201 Creigh Ogle Grace 21:57.11 7:03/M JR
213 153 132 Rebekah Bard Bethel (Ind.) 21:57.84 7:03/M JR
214 154 303 Karli Gallagher Madonna 21:59.15 7:04/M SO
215 155 327 Jessi Habegger Mount Vernon Nazarene 22:00.29 7:04/M SO
216 (> 7) 445 Alison Dempsey St. Francis (Ill.) 22:02.76 7:05/M SR
217 156 158 Lizzie Mathews Concordia (Mich.) 22:04.23 7:06/M FR
218 157 319 Emily Eccleton Michigan-Dearborn 22:04.26 7:06/M FR
219 (> 7) 196 Sarah Hoff Grace 22:05.73 7:06/M SO
220 158 299 Kim Ader Madonna 22:06.70 7:06/M JR
221 (< 5) 129 Syndia Delgado Ashford 22:07.27 7:07/M SO
222 159 159 Delisia Morris Concordia (Mich.) 22:08.48 7:07/M
223 (> 7) 195 Alicia Hertzler Grace 22:09.10 7:07/M SR
224 160 221 Amy McCauley Indiana Kokomo 22:09.60 7:07/M JR
225 (> 7) 271 Krista Peterson Judson 22:09.94 7:07/M FR
226 161 136 Taylor Gilliam Bethel (Ind.) 22:12.45 7:08/M SO
227 162 153 Melaina Bent Concordia (Mich.) 22:14.17 7:09/M
228 (> 7) 110 Lauren Marsh Aquinas 22:15.20 7:09/M FR
229 (< 5) 372 Yarisel Mata Robert Morris (Ill.) 22:16.01 7:10/M SO
230 163 322 Catherine Miller Michigan-Dearborn 22:16.22 7:10/M FR
231 164 328 Sarah Mast Mount Vernon Nazarene 22:16.98 7:10/M SR
232 (> 7) 475 Kathryn Gerig Taylor 22:18.08 7:10/M SO
233 (> 7) 478 Christina Lee Taylor 22:19.58 7:11/M SO
234 165 149 Celeste Rosillo Calumet-St. Joseph 22:21.68 7:11/M FR
235 (< 5) 244 Allison Rockely Indiana University Northwest 22:22.46 7:12/M FR
236 166 133 Paige Downey Bethel (Ind.) 22:23.44 7:12/M SR
237 (> 7) 309 Anna Dudley Marian (Ind.) 22:23.95 7:12/M SO
238 (> 7) 113 Leanne McWain Aquinas 22:24.85 7:12/M FR
239 (> 7) 341 Stephani Lacasse Olivet Nazarene 22:26.56 7:13/M SO
240 167 232 Emily Streahle Indiana Tech 22:29.40 7:14/M JR
241 (> 7) 422 Amanda Curtis Spring Arbor 22:32.23 7:15/M SR
242 (> 7) 126 Rachael Steil Aquinas 22:32.90 7:15/M SR
243 (> 7) 335 Christine Cano Olivet Nazarene 22:33.92 7:15/M FR
244 (< 5) 130 Shelby Weets Ashford 22:34.16 7:15/M SO
245 168 189 Michelle Moyer Goshen 22:34.69 7:15/M SR
246 169 306 Brittany Slinker Madonna 22:35.06 7:16/M JR
247 170 224 Karly Sprouse Indiana Kokomo 22:35.10 7:16/M FR
248 171 382 Christen Daniels Roosevelt 22:35.89 7:16/M FR
249 (> 7) 103 Jessica Dippel Aquinas 22:37.06 7:16/M SR
250 (> 7) 121 Lindsay Ross Aquinas 22:37.53 7:16/M FR
251 (> 7) 351 Samantha Sanders Olivet Nazarene 22:37.59 7:16/M FR
252 172 364 Heather Kristensen Purdue Calumet 22:38.45 7:17/M FR
253 (> 7) 487 Ellie Rodman Taylor 22:40.69 7:17/M FR
254 (< 5) 362 Andrea Violanti PU-North Central 22:40.76 7:17/M FR
255 (> 7) 122 Ashlee Santiago Aquinas 22:42.18 7:18/M FR
256 (> 7) 268 Kristi McClure Judson 22:44.94 7:19/M SO
257 173 143 Rebekah Stayton Bethel (Ind.) 22:46.07 7:19/M JR
258 (> 7) 302 Shannon Dusute Madonna 22:48.08 7:20/M SR
259 (< 5) 522 Guadalupe Gonzalez William Penn 22:49.24 7:20/M FR
260 174 156 Amber Gillespie Concordia (Mich.) 22:50.24 7:21/M FR
261 175 137 Kelsey Graber Bethel (Ind.) 22:51.13 7:21/M FR
262 (> 7) 451 Lesley Lopez St. Francis (Ill.) 22:52.19 7:21/M FR
263 (> 7) 491 Lexi Simpson Taylor 22:52.43 7:21/M FR
264 (> 7) 415 Danielle Anderson Spring Arbor 22:52.91 7:21/M SO
265 (> 7) 106 Ellen Hackett Aquinas 22:54.16 7:22/M SO
266 176 298 Ashley Yeager Lourdes 22:54.34 7:22/M JR
267 177 321 Megan McDonald Michigan-Dearborn 22:54.36 7:22/M JR
268 (> 7) 421 Alley Comden Spring Arbor 22:54.42 7:22/M SR
269 (< 5) 373 Kiersten Norgard Robert Morris (Ill.) 22:54.85 7:22/M JR
270 178 179 Sammy Miedema Davenport 22:58.32 7:23/M FR
271 179 147 Annette Herrera Calumet-St. Joseph 23:00.02 7:24/M SO
272 180 503 Monica Czajkowski Trinity Christian 23:00.25 7:24/M SO
273 181 498 Becky Lavarn Texas Wesleyan 23:00.45 7:24/M JR
274 (> 7) 337 Christine Dorband Olivet Nazarene 23:00.93 7:24/M FR
275 182 369 Ashley Ulanowski Purdue Calumet 23:01.73 7:24/M FR
276 (> 7) 264 Susanna Finley Judson 23:02.68 7:24/M FR
277 183 326 Sarah Gregg Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:04.64 7:25/M SO
278 (< 5) 374 Joanna Sanchez Robert Morris (Ill.) 23:06.58 7:26/M SO
279 184 134 Lydia Dykhouse Bethel (Ind.) 23:06.89 7:26/M FR
280 185 461 Leeann Moeller St. Francis (Ind.) 23:10.20 7:27/M SO
281 186 288 Olivia Hoffman Lindenwood-Belleville 23:10.98 7:27/M FR
282 187 210 Jennifer Yoder Hannibal-LaGrange 23:11.69 7:27/M SR
283 (> 7) 406 Arika Knannlein Siena Heights 23:13.03 7:28/M JR
284 (> 7) 142 Gabriela Salas Bethel (Ind.) 23:17.98 7:29/M JR
285 188 465 Jocelyn Camacho St. Xavier 23:19.93 7:30/M FR
286 189 324 Sarah Bushatz Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:23.00 7:31/M SR
287 (< 5) 357 Elly Johansen PU-North Central 23:25.57 7:32/M SO
288 190 291 Geeah Thompson Lindenwood-Belleville 23:26.37 7:32/M FR
289 (> 7) 160 Kelsey Riley Concordia (Mich.) 23:27.90 7:32/M
290 (< 5) 381 Kylee Wright-AlexanderRochester College 23:28.53 7:33/M SO
291 191 471 Diondria Woodhouse St. Xavier 23:30.51 7:33/M FR
292 192 229 Justice Hosey Indiana Tech 23:30.58 7:33/M SO
293 (> 7) 417 Kelsey Broekema Spring Arbor 23:35.00 7:35/M FR
294 193 515 Lisa Kowieski Trinity International 23:35.93 7:35/M SR
295 194 365 Christine Lewandowski Purdue Calumet 23:36.72 7:35/M FR
296 195 507 Andrea Sanchez Trinity Christian 23:39.31 7:36/M FR
297 (> 7) 162 Bailey Brogan Cornerstone 23:40.48 7:37/M SO
298 196 223 Brooke Runyon Indiana Kokomo 23:41.18 7:37/M FR
299 (> 7) 402 Brianna Tudor Shawnee State 23:41.79 7:37/M SR
300 197 184 Abby Dunn Goshen 23:42.17 7:37/M JR
301 (> 7) 104 Krystin Dreyer Aquinas 23:43.57 7:38/M SR
302 198 220 Lauren Lane Indiana Kokomo 23:44.25 7:38/M FR
303 (> 7) 508 Anna Spotts Trinity Christian 23:48.32 7:39/M SO
304 (> 7) 399 Andrea Slocum Shawnee State 23:49.13 7:39/M SO
305 (> 7) 180 Hannah Barg Goshen 23:50.10 7:40/M JR
306 (< 5) 360 Maria Elena Miller PU-North Central 23:50.87 7:40/M JR
307 199 370 Jesenia Zendejas Purdue Calumet 23:52.63 7:40/M FR
308 (< 5) 380 Kelsey Wright-AlexandeRochester College 23:53.82 7:41/M JR
309 200 514 Elizabeth Juhlin Trinity International 23:56.88 7:42/M FR
310 201 457 Ceairra Bentley St. Francis (Ind.) 24:01.32 7:43/M JR
311 (> 7) 267 Savannah Henn Judson 24:01.99 7:43/M FR
312 202 367 Holly Opat Purdue Calumet 24:03.34 7:44/M FR
313 (> 7) 233 Kelly Workman Indiana Tech 24:03.82 7:44/M FR
314 203 150 Danielle Weems Calumet-St. Joseph 24:12.01 7:47/M SO
315 (> 7) 479 Laura Liechty Taylor 24:14.54 7:48/M SR
316 (> 7) 331 Emily Williams Mount Vernon Nazarene 24:15.57 7:48/M FR
317 (> 7) 202 Georgianne Sandlin Grace 24:16.84 7:48/M JR
318 (< 5) 128 Brenda Baughman Ashford 24:18.68 7:49/M JR
319 (> 7) 509 Aubrey Vaneerden Trinity Christian 24:25.35 7:51/M FR
320 204 521 Jaime Weaver Trinity International 24:26.65 7:51/M SR
321 205 174 Katie Homan Davenport 24:27.69 7:52/M JR
322 206 385 Wuraola Sosina Roosevelt 24:31.08 7:53/M FR
323 207 363 Abigail Bondi Purdue Calumet 24:31.73 7:53/M FR
324 208 516 Pamela Martinez Trinity International 24:32.63 7:53/M FR
325 209 323 Mallory Nemeth Michigan-Dearborn 24:57.30 8:01/M JR
326 210 208 Emilee Pierce Hannibal-LaGrange 25:03.20 8:03/M FR
327 (> 7) 144 Haley Vogelsang Bethel (Ind.) 25:03.78 8:03/M FR
328 (> 7) 138 Aubrey Green Bethel (Ind.) 25:06.15 8:04/M SO
329 211 289 Lexi Keller Lindenwood-Belleville 25:11.06 8:06/M FR
330 212 146 Lorena Enriquez Calumet-St. Joseph 25:13.08 8:06/M FR
331 (> 7) 423 Leah Devoe Spring Arbor 25:13.37 8:06/M SR
332 (> 7) 505 Nicki Jager Trinity Christian 25:20.45 8:09/M JR
333 (> 7) 187 Kayla Gray Goshen 25:24.98 8:10/M SO
334 213 282 Sammy Rohrback Lawrence Tech 25:25.93 8:10/M JR
335 214 277 Kelly Copeland Lawrence Tech 25:31.48 8:12/M JR
336 (< 5) 379 Brandi West Rochester College 25:34.38 8:13/M SR
337 (> 7) 454 Gail Rodgers St. Francis (Ill.) 25:35.34 8:14/M JR
338 215 296 Hannah Spangler Lourdes 25:41.26 8:15/M JR
339 216 222 Breanne Robertson Indiana Kokomo 25:44.81 8:16/M SO
340 217 145 Camyrria Baggett Calumet-St. Joseph 25:51.01 8:19/M SO
341 218 293 Kayla Encalado Lourdes 25:53.74 8:19/M FR
342 (> 7) 480 Lauren Melchers Taylor 25:55.02 8:20/M FR
343 219 386 Nahomy Villalobos-TellRoosevelt 25:56.53 8:20/M FR
344 220 209 Taylor Roundtree Hannibal-LaGrange 26:02.52 8:22/M FR
345 (> 7) 274 Hannah Topole Judson 26:03.73 8:23/M FR
346 221 219 Hannah High Indiana Kokomo 26:03.85 8:23/M FR
347 222 281 Madi Ridella Lawrence Tech 26:09.55 8:25/M FR
348 223 512 Alex Breeden Trinity International 26:20.77 8:28/M SR
349 224 148 Rebecca Iwinski Calumet-St. Joseph 26:24.04 8:29/M FR
350 225 294 Megan Mosiniak Lourdes 26:36.30 8:33/M JR
351 (> 7) 330 Caroline Phillips Mount Vernon Nazarene 26:53.20 8:39/M FR
352 (> 7) 139 Faith Mooney Bethel (Ind.) 26:59.26 8:41/M FR
353 (> 7) 183 Kaci Diener Goshen 27:05.55 8:43/M SR
354 (< 5) 523 Elizabeth Hurly-Boyd William Penn 27:07.02 8:43/M SO
355 (< 5) 361 Abbey Scowden PU-North Central 27:07.27 8:43/M JR
356 (< 5) 235 Erin Goodwin Indiana University Northwest 27:16.08 8:46/M FR
357 (> 7) 261 Gaby Baeza Judson 27:24.70 8:49/M FR
358 226 292 Gabriella Crisp Lourdes 27:28.75 8:50/M FR
359 (> 7) 419 Rachelle Budop Spring Arbor 27:45.57 8:55/M FR
360 (< 5) 131 Ellerie Lagerhausen Ashford 27:50.84 8:57/M SR
361 (> 7) 206 Lauren Morrow Hannibal-LaGrange 28:04.01 9:01/M FR
362 227 295 Gracen Spangler Lourdes 28:44.69 9:14/M FR
363 228 151 Julia Wiesemann Calumet-St. Joseph 28:51.61 9:17/M SR
364 (> 7) 460 Marina Filer St. Francis (Ind.) 28:57.08 9:19/M SR
365 (< 5) 240 Patty Mota Indiana University Northwest 29:33.27 9:30/M FR
366 229 280 Erin Moran Lawrence Tech 32:48.86 10:33/M FR
367 230 513 Jackie Houriet Trinity International 36:17.45 11:40/M SR
Women 5K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Shawnee State 122 13 22 24 29 34 53 64
Top 5 Times: 1:36:16.69
2 Aquinas 131 16 17 21 31 46 71 86
Top 5 Times: 1:36:19.35
3 Indiana Wesleyan 135 9 14 25 33 54 61 65
Top 5 Times: 1:36:22.41
4 Taylor 136 1 26 35 36 38 39 49
Top 5 Times: 1:35:48.51
5 St. Francis (Ill.) 185 8 12 51 56 58 62 85
Top 5 Times: 1:37:01.96
6 Texas Wesleyan 207 6 10 20 70 101 181
Top 5 Times: 1:37:24.85
7 Indiana Tech 219 7 19 32 43 118 167 192
Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.36
8 Olivet Nazarene 222 4 23 59 67 69 77 89
Top 5 Times: 1:37:40.62
9 Huntington 237 11 48 50 52 76 78 97
Top 5 Times: 1:38:03.40
10 Cornerstone 238 2 27 47 74 88 95 100
Top 5 Times: 1:37:24.46
11 Judson 297 28 37 41 81 110 129 135
Top 5 Times: 1:39:28.06
12 St. Ambrose 299 40 44 63 72 80 82 98
Top 5 Times: 1:39:13.28
13 Marian (Ind.) 325 15 42 60 91 117 120 146
Top 5 Times: 1:39:47.98
14 Trinity Christian 335 3 18 45 121 148 180 195
Top 5 Times: 1:40:17.15
15 Siena Heights 383 30 75 87 92 99 102 112
Top 5 Times: 1:40:38.19
16 Spring Arbor 542 73 107 109 125 128 140 142
Top 5 Times: 1:44:18.36
17 Hannibal-LaGrange 546 5 103 115 136 187 210 220
Top 5 Times: 1:44:58.78
18 St. Xavier 565 83 96 113 134 139 188 191
Top 5 Times: 1:44:47.58
19 Grace 581 79 119 123 127 133 143 152
Top 5 Times: 1:45:17.21
20 Goshen 596 57 106 138 144 151 168 197
Top 5 Times: 1:45:44.24
21 Madonna 610 90 111 114 141 154 158 169
Top 5 Times: 1:45:51.71
22 Concordia (Mich.) 624 66 94 149 156 159 162 174
Top 5 Times: 1:46:25.17
23 Mount Vernon Nazarene 627 55 116 137 155 164 183 189
Top 5 Times: 1:46:39.41
24 St. Francis (Ind.) 659 122 126 130 131 150 185 201
Top 5 Times: 1:47:08.01
25 Davenport 679 84 104 108 178 205
Top 5 Times: 1:48:59.12
26 Michigan-Dearborn 774 68 157 163 177 209
Top 5 Times: 1:52:10.87
27 Bethel (Ind.) 798 145 153 161 166 173 175 184
Top 5 Times: 1:51:05.07
28 Roosevelt 821 93 132 171 206 219
Top 5 Times: 1:54:53.28
29 Lindenwood-Belleville 858 124 147 186 190 211
Top 5 Times: 1:54:52.80
30 Indiana Kokomo 940 160 170 196 198 216 221
Top 5 Times: 1:57:54.94
31 Purdue Calumet 949 172 182 194 199 202 207
Top 5 Times: 1:57:12.87
32 Calumet-St. Joseph 976 165 179 203 212 217 224 228
Top 5 Times: 2:00:37.80
33 Lawrence Tech 983 105 213 214 222 229
Top 5 Times: 2:10:33.99
34 Trinity International 1028 193 200 204 208 223 230
Top 5 Times: 2:02:52.86
35 Lourdes 1060 176 215 218 225 226 227
Top 5 Times: 2:08:34.39
Inc. Ashford 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Indiana University Northwest 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. PU-North Central 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Robert Morris (Ill.) 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Rochester College 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. William Penn 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Men 8K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
1 1 837 Mizael Carrera Robert Morris (Ill.) 25:02.68 5:02/M SR
2 2 690 Neno Bellinotti Indiana Wesleyan 25:29.04 5:08/M JR
3 3 589 Louis Falland Cornerstone 25:42.82 5:10/M SR
4 4 802 Dylan Creger Olivet Nazarene 25:43.34 5:10/M JR
5 5 805 Caleb Drake Olivet Nazarene 25:44.57 5:11/M SO
6 6 902 Omero Montalvo St. Francis (Ill.) 25:48.90 5:11/M SO
7 7 930 Matt Hall Taylor 25:51.51 5:12/M SO
8 8 947 Isaac Lalang Texas Wesleyan 25:52.19 5:12/M FR
9 9 533 Stephen Glinski Aquinas 25:59.50 5:14/M SR
10 10 704 Jacob Reinking Indiana Wesleyan 26:01.36 5:14/M SO
11 11 810 Marshall Hawn Olivet Nazarene 26:06.76 5:15/M SR
12 12 627 Ryan Smith Goshen 26:09.24 5:16/M SO
13 13 767 Ben Hendricks Marian (Ind.) 26:10.43 5:16/M JR
14 14 543 Jacob Towne Aquinas 26:11.58 5:16/M JR
15 15 865 Samuel Parlette Siena Heights 26:13.97 5:16/M SR
16 16 701 Joshua Neideck Indiana Wesleyan 26:17.88 5:17/M FR
17 17 535 Grant Gunneson Aquinas 26:20.36 5:18/M SR
18 18 705 John Wilson Indiana Wesleyan 26:20.57 5:18/M JR
19 19 914 Stephen Wilder St. Francis (Ill.) 26:22.52 5:18/M SR
20 20 858 Joe Stewart Shawnee State 26:23.49 5:19/M SR
21 21 890 Danny Bahret St. Francis (Ill.) 26:25.56 5:19/M SR
22 22 906 Matt Peacock St. Francis (Ill.) 26:25.60 5:19/M JR
23 23 626 Jordan Smeltzer Goshen 26:29.10 5:20/M SR
24 24 760 Chandler Ball Marian (Ind.) 26:30.00 5:20/M FR
25 25 901 Cam Knudsen St. Francis (Ill.) 26:30.81 5:20/M FR
26 26 891 Brian Blaylock St. Francis (Ill.) 26:31.13 5:20/M FR
27 27 672 Marcus Hobbs Indiana Tech 26:31.58 5:20/M JR
28 28 815 Ian Lofgren Olivet Nazarene 26:33.01 5:21/M SR
29 29 817 Ronald Milbocker Olivet Nazarene 26:36.28 5:21/M JR
30 30 530 Jeff Cherry Aquinas 26:37.43 5:21/M JR
31 31 881 Simon Reidsma Spring Arbor 26:37.53 5:21/M JR
32 32 925 Stephen Cho Taylor 26:38.48 5:22/M FR
33 33 816 Matt Meehan Olivet Nazarene 26:40.75 5:22/M FR
34 34 896 Kevin Hardin St. Francis (Ill.) 26:41.42 5:22/M SR
35 35 793 Josh Richardson Mount Vernon Nazarene 26:45.05 5:23/M JR
36 36 852 Breydon Gates Shawnee State 26:45.90 5:23/M SR
37 37 544 Thomas Willet Aquinas 26:46.28 5:23/M SO
38 38 700 Tyler Laubach Indiana Wesleyan 26:46.41 5:23/M JR
39 39 765 Isaak Haas Marian (Ind.) 26:48.55 5:24/M SO
40 40 680 Brenden Zoltek Indiana Tech 26:48.79 5:24/M JR
41 (> 7) 912 Joey Santillo St. Francis (Ill.) 26:49.13 5:24/M SO
42 41 776 Douglas Taylor Marian (Ind.) 26:52.25 5:24/M SR
43 42 850 Will Doering Shawnee State 26:54.55 5:25/M JR
44 43 647 Taylor Whitmore Hannibal-LaGrange 26:55.94 5:25/M JR
45 44 800 Andrew Cowen Olivet Nazarene 26:56.63 5:25/M SR
46 45 928 Ethan Evans Taylor 26:58.11 5:26/M SR
47 46 874 Daniel Garza Spring Arbor 26:59.06 5:26/M SO
48 47 616 Moses Kaelo Goshen 26:59.35 5:26/M SR
49 48 944 Zach Warner Taylor 26:59.69 5:26/M SR
50 49 678 Tanner Wall Indiana Tech 26:59.92 5:26/M JR
51 50 757 Alec Smith Madonna 27:03.97 5:27/M JR
52 51 538 Cal Morgan Aquinas 27:05.75 5:27/M FR
53 52 568 Hector Lopez Calumet-St. Joseph 27:05.93 5:27/M SR
54 53 969 Ochaung Akway William Penn 27:08.35 5:28/M JR
55 (< 5) 920 Janis Pasters St. Xavier 27:08.78 5:28/M JR
56 54 827 Salvador Cordova Purdue Calumet 27:09.21 5:28/M FR
57 55 949 Oraine Wint Texas Wesleyan 27:09.32 5:28/M JR
58 56 691 Alex Brown Indiana Wesleyan 27:09.98 5:28/M JR
59 57 603 Cam Magro Davenport 27:11.47 5:28/M SR
60 58 552 Joel Hartman Bethel (Ind.) 27:11.78 5:28/M SO
61 59 826 Alex Cordova Purdue Calumet 27:12.50 5:28/M SO
62 60 764 Nathan Gonzalaz Marian (Ind.) 27:13.24 5:29/M FR
63 61 927 Tanner Dye Taylor 27:13.85 5:29/M SO
64 (> 7) 903 John Niendorf St. Francis (Ill.) 27:13.92 5:29/M SR
65 62 612 Isaiah Friesen Goshen 27:14.80 5:29/M SO
66 63 754 Ahrun Gunn Madonna 27:15.41 5:29/M JR
67 (> 7) 814 Ryan Larkin Olivet Nazarene 27:17.17 5:29/M FR
68 (> 7) 904 Joseph Parochetti St. Francis (Ill.) 27:19.13 5:30/M FR
69 (> 7) 905 Frank Pasqua St. Francis (Ill.) 27:19.63 5:30/M SO
70 (> 7) 898 Mateo Hernandez St. Francis (Ill.) 27:19.79 5:30/M FR
71 64 673 Zack Johnson Indiana Tech 27:20.37 5:30/M JR
72 65 936 Aaron Scott Taylor 27:20.87 5:30/M SO
73 66 958 Cody Velthuizen Trinity Christian 27:20.90 5:30/M SO
74 67 553 Andres Herbert Bethel (Ind.) 27:21.44 5:30/M SO
75 68 697 Nathan Gerick Indiana Wesleyan 27:21.56 5:30/M SO
76 69 677 Matt Rouwhorst Indiana Tech 27:22.22 5:30/M JR
77 70 722 Graham Elliott Lawrence Tech 27:26.92 5:31/M SO
78 71 771 Jackson Naylor-Cook Marian (Ind.) 27:28.52 5:32/M SO
79 72 667 Dylan Dominello Indiana Tech 27:28.73 5:32/M SO
80 73 940 Jonathan Taylor Taylor 27:31.78 5:32/M FR
81 74 528 Geoff Albaugh Aquinas 27:32.21 5:32/M SR
82 75 856 Ethan Richter Shawnee State 27:32.66 5:32/M FR
83 (> 7) 699 Grant Keaffaber Indiana Wesleyan 27:32.90 5:32/M SO
84 76 741 Francisco Zaragoza Lindenwood-Belleville 27:33.54 5:33/M FR
85 (> 7) 539 Shay Osytn Aquinas 27:33.84 5:33/M SO
86 77 549 Jordan Annis Bethel (Ind.) 27:35.27 5:33/M SO
87 (> 7) 806 Reagen Dykhouse Olivet Nazarene 27:36.77 5:33/M SO
88 78 853 Nick McAfee Shawnee State 27:37.55 5:33/M SO
89 79 788 Ellis Gallion Mount Vernon Nazarene 27:38.04 5:34/M SO
90 (> 7) 821 Jason Reynolds Olivet Nazarene 27:39.77 5:34/M SO
91 80 648 Eric Baker Huntington 27:40.39 5:34/M SO
92 (> 7) 540 Brad Perschbacher Aquinas 27:40.88 5:34/M SR
93 (> 7) 932 Tyler Koteskey Taylor 27:41.44 5:34/M FR
94 81 598 Cameron Bredice Davenport 27:42.16 5:34/M FR
95 82 876 Noah Haverdink Spring Arbor 27:43.43 5:35/M SR
96 83 957 Michael Potter Trinity Christian 27:45.32 5:35/M JR
97 (> 7) 931 Scott King Taylor 27:46.14 5:35/M SR
98 84 769 Presley Martin Marian (Ind.) 27:47.46 5:35/M FR
99 85 605 Mason Przybysz Davenport 27:49.16 5:36/M JR
100 86 663 Javier Vasquez Indiana Kokomo 27:50.59 5:36/M JR
101 87 633 Tyler Houvener Grace 27:50.62 5:36/M FR
102 88 851 Kyle Dyer Shawnee State 27:51.20 5:36/M SO
103 (< 5) 921 Kyle Counter St. Xavier 27:51.40 5:36/M SR
104 89 665 Matt Adair Indiana Tech 27:54.33 5:37/M JR
105 (> 7) 674 Nate Kimble Indiana Tech 27:55.00 5:37/M SO
106 90 870 Nathan Anderson Spring Arbor 27:55.52 5:37/M JR
107 (> 7) 696 Jordan Dekker Indiana Wesleyan 27:56.09 5:37/M SO
108 91 879 Tyler Neu Spring Arbor 27:56.57 5:37/M SO
109 (> 7) 809 River Gordon Olivet Nazarene 27:56.81 5:37/M SO
110 (> 7) 924 Joseph Beamish Taylor 27:56.86 5:37/M FR
111 (> 7) 900 Billy Klebenow St. Francis (Ill.) 27:58.39 5:38/M JR
112 92 574 Allen Walker Calumet-St. Joseph 27:59.51 5:38/M SO
113 93 882 Tanner Arntzen St. Ambrose 27:59.75 5:38/M SR
114 94 550 Paul Crawford Bethel (Ind.) 28:01.00 5:38/M SO
115 95 620 Tim Lehman Goshen 28:03.29 5:39/M JR
116 96 730 Sam Toward Lawrence Tech 28:04.46 5:39/M FR
117 97 883 Ty Balduf St. Ambrose 28:05.56 5:39/M JR
118 (> 7) 766 Chris Hanson Marian (Ind.) 28:06.81 5:39/M SR
119 98 846 Brendan Remington Roosevelt 28:08.31 5:40/M FR
120 99 654 Brian Menzie Huntington 28:09.67 5:40/M SR
121 100 855 Cody Redman Shawnee State 28:09.90 5:40/M FR
122 101 559 Taylor Neff Bethel (Ind.) 28:10.24 5:40/M FR
123 (> 7) 804 Brandon Divan Olivet Nazarene 28:10.63 5:40/M JR
124 (> 7) 541 Stephen Pfahler Aquinas 28:11.42 5:40/M FR
125 (> 7) 848 Parker Blain Shawnee State 28:11.81 5:40/M FR
126 102 737 Dustin Price Lindenwood-Belleville 28:11.84 5:40/M FR
127 (> 7) 773 Daniel Santos Marian (Ind.) 28:12.30 5:40/M FR
128 (> 7) 529 Jesus Alvarado Aquinas 28:12.80 5:40/M SR
129 103 945 Nathan Garcia Texas Wesleyan 28:12.96 5:40/M FR
130 104 585 Jacob Benson Cornerstone 28:13.13 5:41/M SO
131 105 643 Andrew Daw Hannibal-LaGrange 28:14.40 5:41/M SO
132 106 723 Tanner Flint Lawrence Tech 28:14.80 5:41/M FR
133 107 615 Lucas Harnish Goshen 28:14.81 5:41/M SR
134 108 655 Austin Presnell Huntington 28:15.82 5:41/M SO
135 (> 7) 706 Jared Johnson Indiana Wesleyan 28:15.93 5:41/M SR
136 109 586 Trevor Curtis Cornerstone 28:16.89 5:41/M FR
137 110 640 John Bedsworth Hannibal-LaGrange 28:17.37 5:41/M SR
138 111 871 Tyler Babinec Spring Arbor 28:18.24 5:42/M JR
139 112 590 Zach Feldpausch Cornerstone 28:18.24 5:42/M FR
140 (> 7) 759 Mark Babbey Marian (Ind.) 28:18.28 5:42/M JR
141 113 584 Thomas Bambach Cornerstone 28:18.66 5:42/M SR
142 114 873 Sam Comden Spring Arbor 28:18.97 5:42/M SO
143 115 844 Adam Gurke Roosevelt 28:19.32 5:42/M SR
144 116 551 Aj Fraser Bethel (Ind.) 28:20.16 5:42/M SR
145 117 617 Luke Kaufman Goshen 28:20.39 5:42/M SO
146 (> 7) 536 Luke Hawley Aquinas 28:21.58 5:42/M SO
147 (> 7) 819 Alec Ondrajka Olivet Nazarene 28:24.55 5:43/M SO
148 118 729 Tyler Sanders Lawrence Tech 28:24.62 5:43/M FR
149 119 862 Shayne Dingman Siena Heights 28:25.14 5:43/M FR
150 120 794 Jake Sherer Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:26.92 5:43/M SO
151 (> 7) 679 John Wamhoff Indiana Tech 28:27.78 5:43/M FR
152 121 637 Brandon Smith Grace 28:28.64 5:44/M SO
153 122 946 Brandon Goolsby Texas Wesleyan 28:28.74 5:44/M FR
154 (> 7) 941 Josh Vahle Taylor 28:28.88 5:44/M JR
155 (> 7) 942 Schalk Van Niekerk Taylor 28:29.10 5:44/M SO
156 123 797 Jace Wolford Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:31.62 5:44/M SR
157 (> 7) 913 Jesse Unzueta St. Francis (Ill.) 28:32.86 5:44/M SO
158 124 592 Jared Holmberg Cornerstone 28:34.14 5:45/M SR
159 (> 7) 908 John Principato St. Francis (Ill.) 28:35.78 5:45/M FR
160 125 847 Christopher Westfall Roosevelt 28:38.08 5:46/M SO
161 126 653 Zach McInytre Huntington 28:38.37 5:46/M FR
162 (> 7) 798 Nicholas Borger Olivet Nazarene 28:38.41 5:46/M SO
163 (> 7) 878 Lance Nelson Spring Arbor 28:38.60 5:46/M SR
164 (> 7) 895 Kevin Hanlon St. Francis (Ill.) 28:38.82 5:46/M JR
165 (< 5) 923 Alex Ray St. Xavier 28:40.68 5:46/M SO
166 127 975 Saromo Mugisha William Penn 28:41.57 5:46/M SR
167 (> 7) 907 Jorge Pichardo St. Francis (Ill.) 28:45.12 5:47/M FR
168 128 601 Brandon George Davenport 28:45.64 5:47/M JR
169 129 562 Collin Wiersema Bethel (Ind.) 28:47.55 5:47/M FR
170 130 565 Brayan Elias Calumet-St. Joseph 28:48.07 5:48/M SR
171 (> 7) 555 Logan Kimmel Bethel (Ind.) 28:48.48 5:48/M SR
172 131 710 Robert Bruns Judson 28:49.37 5:48/M FR
173 (> 7) 537 Devon Joslin Aquinas 28:49.52 5:48/M JR
174 (> 7) 926 Aaron Crull Taylor 28:50.12 5:48/M JR
175 132 971 Yonas Desta William Penn 28:50.39 5:48/M FR
176 133 606 Travis Sisovsky Davenport 28:50.76 5:48/M SO
177 134 828 Roger Jachna Purdue Calumet 28:50.80 5:48/M FR
178 (> 7) 859 Ryan Stewart Shawnee State 28:50.94 5:48/M SO
179 135 717 Matthew Mallary Judson 28:52.67 5:48/M FR
180 136 791 Darian Pacula Mount Vernon Nazarene 28:53.55 5:49/M FR
181 (> 7) 613 Luke Graber Goshen 28:54.79 5:49/M JR
182 137 884 Grant Colborn St. Ambrose 28:56.17 5:49/M SO
183 138 965 Tony Gatter Trinity International 28:57.22 5:49/M FR
184 139 780 Alex Krasuski Michigan-Dearborn 28:57.47 5:49/M FR
185 140 963 Daniel Durband Trinity International 28:57.54 5:49/M SR
186 (> 7) 911 Chirs Santillo St. Francis (Ill.) 28:59.10 5:50/M SO
187 141 948 Tal Thomas Texas Wesleyan 29:00.01 5:50/M FR
188 (> 7) 938 Sam Sly Taylor 29:00.20 5:50/M SO
189 (> 7) 813 Zach Hulliberger Olivet Nazarene 29:00.88 5:50/M FR
190 (> 7) 909 Aaron Sanchez St. Francis (Ill.) 29:01.58 5:50/M FR
191 (> 7) 675 Aaron Kimbrell Indiana Tech 29:01.60 5:50/M SR
192 142 593 Tyler Steigenga Cornerstone 29:01.91 5:50/M SR
193 (> 7) 671 Evan Harney Indiana Tech 29:02.18 5:51/M FR
194 (> 7) 933 Clayton Orender Taylor 29:04.11 5:51/M JR
195 143 889 Anthony Peters St. Ambrose 29:05.78 5:51/M FR
196 144 713 Caleb Fletcher Judson 29:07.40 5:52/M FR
197 (> 7) 624 Nathaniel Roberts Goshen 29:07.91 5:52/M FR
198 (> 7) 799 Caleb Burkey Olivet Nazarene 29:10.43 5:52/M JR
199 145 956 Tyrell Natewa Trinity Christian 29:12.01 5:53/M SO
200 146 866 Matthew Robinet Siena Heights 29:16.81 5:53/M SR
201 (> 7) 542 Nicholas Tarsa Aquinas 29:17.41 5:54/M FR
202 (> 7) 935 David Rodman Taylor 29:18.73 5:54/M JR
203 147 732 Quinn Williamson Lawrence Tech 29:19.68 5:54/M FR
204 (> 7) 669 Anthony Frank Indiana Tech 29:20.52 5:54/M FR
205 (> 7) 763 Keflome Gebrenegus Marian (Ind.) 29:20.62 5:54/M JR
206 (> 7) 807 Tyler Gabriele Olivet Nazarene 29:21.06 5:54/M FR
207 148 569 Roger Malonda Calumet-St. Joseph 29:21.12 5:54/M FR
208 149 579 Andrew Gardner Concordia (Mich.) 29:22.83 5:55/M
209 (> 7) 820 David Powers Olivet Nazarene 29:23.80 5:55/M SR
210 150 639 Austin Yoder Grace 29:24.07 5:55/M FR
211 151 582 Alex Kitchin Concordia (Mich.) 29:24.21 5:55/M
212 152 976 Brenice Ndayizeye William Penn 29:24.43 5:55/M JR
213 153 630 Collin Chupp Grace 29:24.63 5:55/M JR
214 154 888 Jonah Niedermeier St. Ambrose 29:24.66 5:55/M SO
215 155 646 Troy Pace Hannibal-LaGrange 29:25.35 5:55/M SR
216 (< 5) 545 Tim Brown Ashford 29:25.77 5:55/M SO
217 (> 7) 532 Grant Cook Aquinas 29:27.15 5:56/M SO
218 156 783 Ryan Pickell Michigan-Dearborn 29:28.63 5:56/M SO
219 157 887 Dean Knieps St. Ambrose 29:29.16 5:56/M SR
220 158 566 Miguel Flores Calumet-St. Joseph 29:29.92 5:56/M SO
221 (> 7) 594 Garrett Tremaine Cornerstone 29:31.46 5:56/M FR
222 159 707 Cullen Anderson Judson 29:31.88 5:56/M FR
223 160 951 Mark Bohdan Trinity Christian 29:32.47 5:57/M SO
224 (> 7) 588 Brent Dunn Cornerstone 29:32.67 5:57/M FR
225 161 641 Dylan Bernatzky Hannibal-LaGrange 29:32.95 5:57/M FR
226 162 840 Jesus Medina Robert Morris (Ill.) 29:34.00 5:57/M JR
227 163 781 Quinn Osgood Michigan-Dearborn 29:34.91 5:57/M SR
228 164 600 Tanner Droste Davenport 29:36.86 5:57/M FR
229 165 636 Hunter Reed Grace 29:38.32 5:58/M SO
230 166 748 Nathaniel Wichman Lourdes 29:39.11 5:58/M FR
231 (> 7) 860 Zach Werne Shawnee State 29:41.43 5:58/M FR
232 167 716 Brian King Judson 29:42.21 5:59/M FR
233 (> 7) 619 Daniel Klink Goshen 29:42.57 5:59/M SO
234 (> 7) 556 Joshua Marshall Bethel (Ind.) 29:42.59 5:59/M SR
235 168 953 Alex Clark Trinity Christian 29:42.61 5:59/M SO
236 (> 7) 857 Drew Roffe Shawnee State 29:44.23 5:59/M SO
237 169 645 Austin Matters Hannibal-LaGrange 29:44.59 5:59/M SO
238 (> 7) 762 Brady Devine Marian (Ind.) 29:46.51 5:59/M FR
239 170 708 Elijah Bobell Judson 29:50.14 6:00/M SO
240 171 651 Josh Graham Huntington 29:51.02 6:00/M SR
241 172 784 Nick Williamson Michigan-Dearborn 29:51.50 6:00/M SO
242 173 583 Matt Monroe Concordia (Mich.) 29:52.36 6:01/M FR
243 174 657 Zach Duranto Indiana Kokomo 29:54.44 6:01/M FR
244 175 885 Ben Coyer St. Ambrose 29:56.41 6:01/M JR
245 (> 7) 892 Gabe Calvillo St. Francis (Ill.) 29:57.63 6:02/M SO
246 (> 7) 676 Brian Larabel Indiana Tech 29:59.37 6:02/M JR
247 176 867 Parker Saenz Siena Heights 29:59.72 6:02/M SO
248 (> 7) 772 Scott Prewitt Marian (Ind.) 30:02.41 6:03/M FR
249 177 719 Jacob Wiese Judson 30:04.92 6:03/M FR
250 (> 7) 561 Jarrett Walbolt Bethel (Ind.) 30:05.59 6:03/M FR
251 (< 5) 918 Dustin Moore St. Francis (Ind.) 30:06.34 6:03/M JR
252 (> 7) 929 Jordan Florian Taylor 30:07.18 6:04/M SO
253 178 841 Fabian Ocampo Robert Morris (Ill.) 30:08.37 6:04/M SO
254 179 751 Stephen Fenech Madonna 30:09.79 6:04/M FR
255 180 829 Kenny Karrson Purdue Calumet 30:10.12 6:04/M SR
256 181 581 Miguel Gonzales-FeliciConcordia (Mich.) 30:10.30 6:04/M
257 (> 7) 880 Joshua Norton Spring Arbor 30:14.64 6:05/M FR
258 182 604 Mayur Patil Davenport 30:17.05 6:06/M FR
259 183 721 Brendon Clover Lawrence Tech 30:17.41 6:06/M JR
260 184 782 Sam Parks Michigan-Dearborn 30:19.53 6:06/M JR
261 (> 7) 621 Seth Miller Goshen 30:20.59 6:06/M SR
262 (< 5) 915 Peter Haydock St. Francis (Ind.) 30:21.03 6:06/M SR
263 185 742 Alejandro Barrientos Lourdes 30:22.49 6:07/M FR
264 (> 7) 774 Jude Stieglitz Marian (Ind.) 30:24.62 6:07/M JR
265 (< 5) 547 Martell Simon Ashford 30:25.37 6:07/M SR
266 186 977 Nicholas Thomas William Penn 30:27.53 6:08/M SR
267 187 658 Jon Flory Indiana Kokomo 30:28.43 6:08/M JR
268 188 830 Justin Peterson Purdue Calumet 30:31.07 6:08/M SO
269 (> 7) 877 Maxx Lackie Spring Arbor 30:31.09 6:08/M SR
270 (> 7) 823 Austin Trevino Olivet Nazarene 30:31.75 6:08/M FR
271 (> 7) 910 Anthony Santillo St. Francis (Ill.) 30:32.41 6:09/M SO
272 189 750 Ludvick Asigo Madonna 30:39.42 6:10/M FR
273 190 740 Brandon Wise Lindenwood-Belleville 30:39.70 6:10/M SR
274 (> 7) 934 Jared Reed Taylor 30:40.70 6:10/M SR
275 191 845 Troy Harness Roosevelt 30:41.00 6:10/M SO
276 (> 7) 801 Jonathan Cramer Olivet Nazarene 30:41.16 6:10/M FR
277 192 831 Fernando Pina Purdue Calumet 30:41.64 6:10/M JR
278 193 563 Kyle Brown Calumet-St. Joseph 30:42.37 6:11/M FR
279 (> 7) 609 Brenner Burkholder Goshen 30:44.58 6:11/M FR
280 194 839 Travis Lewis Robert Morris (Ill.) 30:44.60 6:11/M SR
281 (> 7) 875 Nick Haskamp Spring Arbor 30:46.30 6:11/M SR
282 195 755 Tommy Martin Madonna 30:47.03 6:12/M SO
283 196 656 Codi Wiersema Huntington 30:47.64 6:12/M FR
284 197 738 Tino Thompson Lindenwood-Belleville 30:48.51 6:12/M JR
285 198 795 Simon Taylor Mount Vernon Nazarene 30:50.47 6:12/M SO
286 (> 7) 761 Luke Briggs Marian (Ind.) 30:51.76 6:12/M JR
287 199 825 Michael Buckman Purdue Calumet 30:53.72 6:13/M JR
288 (> 7) 602 Justin Jewell Davenport 30:54.10 6:13/M SR
289 200 736 Jake Peal Lindenwood-Belleville 30:55.32 6:13/M SR
290 (> 7) 822 Sam Sprunger Olivet Nazarene 30:56.89 6:13/M SO
291 201 964 Fabio Fernandez Trinity International 30:57.57 6:14/M SO
292 (> 7) 558 Nathan Miller Bethel (Ind.) 31:03.44 6:15/M FR
293 (> 7) 849 Austin Divelbiss Shawnee State 31:04.49 6:15/M FR
294 202 564 Martin Chavez Calumet-St. Joseph 31:05.00 6:15/M JR
295 203 954 Sam Dekryger Trinity Christian 31:07.32 6:16/M FR
296 204 972 Garrett Heckman William Penn 31:07.93 6:16/M FR
297 205 642 Tyler Brockhouse Hannibal-LaGrange 31:09.73 6:16/M JR
298 206 758 Nathaniel Theobald Madonna 31:10.85 6:16/M SR
299 207 746 Daniel Steen Lourdes 31:11.57 6:16/M FR
300 208 842 Edgar Olayo Robert Morris (Ill.) 31:12.21 6:17/M SO
301 (> 7) 625 Brad Sandlin Goshen 31:13.99 6:17/M SR
302 (> 7) 811 Alexander Hottle Olivet Nazarene 31:15.72 6:17/M FR
303 209 727 Dillion Ross Lawrence Tech 31:16.16 6:17/M SO
304 210 973 Zack Johnson William Penn 31:17.96 6:18/M FR
305 (> 7) 824 Stephen Bajzatt Purdue Calumet 31:23.03 6:19/M SR
306 211 967 Gardy Hyacinthe Trinity International 31:25.10 6:19/M FR
307 212 752 Bryan Giczewski Madonna 31:26.24 6:19/M FR
308 (> 7) 943 Nathan Wachtmann Taylor 31:27.97 6:20/M SO
309 (> 7) 572 Deonta Pittman Calumet-St. Joseph 31:28.26 6:20/M FR
310 (> 7) 818 Matthew Montgomery Olivet Nazarene 31:28.53 6:20/M SO
311 213 734 Ryan Griffin Lindenwood-Belleville 31:28.56 6:20/M FR
312 (> 7) 571 James Mills Calumet-St. Joseph 31:31.83 6:20/M FR
313 (> 7) 618 Justin King Goshen 31:32.12 6:21/M SR
314 (< 5) 684 Carlos Luna Indiana University Northwest 31:33.57 6:21/M FR
315 (> 7) 622 Alex Oberlin Goshen 31:36.32 6:21/M FR
316 (> 7) 557 Jacob Massengale Bethel (Ind.) 31:43.58 6:23/M SR
317 214 631 Timothy Drew Grace 31:44.59 6:23/M FR
318 215 576 Ryan Bjellquist-LedgerConcordia (Mich.) 31:45.45 6:23/M SR
319 (> 7) 812 Ryan Hull Olivet Nazarene 31:46.95 6:24/M SO
320 (> 7) 573 Jeff Potat Calumet-St. Joseph 31:55.13 6:25/M SO
321 216 638 Dustin Wells Grace 31:55.80 6:25/M FR
322 217 868 Ian Scalon De Faria Siena Heights 31:57.95 6:26/M FR
323 (> 7) 834 Arturo Ruiz Purdue Calumet 32:02.77 6:27/M FR
324 (> 7) 726 Colin Ross Lawrence Tech 32:03.11 6:27/M SO
325 218 789 Cj Larue Mount Vernon Nazarene 32:03.17 6:27/M SR
326 (> 7) 970 Tyler Connelly William Penn 32:07.39 6:28/M FR
327 (> 7) 632 Reid Fouty Grace 32:08.90 6:28/M FR
328 (> 7) 587 Michael Darling Cornerstone 32:08.95 6:28/M SR
329 219 835 Oscar Avila Robert Morris (Ill.) 32:14.80 6:29/M JR
330 (> 7) 548 Patrick Adkins Bethel (Ind.) 32:14.97 6:29/M SO
331 (> 7) 607 Sawyer Biddle Goshen 32:23.32 6:31/M FR
332 220 843 Todd Brady Roosevelt 32:24.63 6:31/M SR
333 (< 5) 681 Devin Ellis Indiana University Northwest 32:28.68 6:32/M JR
334 (> 7) 597 Isaac Withrow Cornerstone 32:30.61 6:32/M SR
335 221 863 Terrell McGee Siena Heights 32:31.28 6:33/M JR
336 222 744 Austin Farnsel Lourdes 32:32.45 6:33/M SO
337 (> 7) 554 Travis Jordan Bethel (Ind.) 32:37.91 6:34/M FR
338 223 836 Deandre Brazil Robert Morris (Ill.) 32:42.45 6:35/M FR
339 224 962 Trevor Dubois Trinity International 32:45.77 6:35/M JR
340 225 578 Joseph Brinton Concordia (Mich.) 32:56.25 6:38/M FR
341 226 662 Mitch Padfield Indiana Kokomo 33:01.90 6:39/M SR
342 (> 7) 608 Mitchell Brickson Goshen 33:02.64 6:39/M SR
343 (> 7) 792 Benny Pook Mount Vernon Nazarene 33:09.23 6:40/M SO
344 (> 7) 714 Cyrus French Judson 33:09.74 6:40/M JR
345 (> 7) 712 Jared Escobar Judson 33:11.21 6:41/M SO
346 (> 7) 666 James Dillinger Indiana Tech 33:22.29 6:43/M FR
347 (> 7) 756 Erick Roth Madonna 33:27.97 6:44/M SR
348 227 661 Tyler Lucas Indiana Kokomo 33:30.04 6:44/M SO
349 (> 7) 872 Logan Boote Spring Arbor 33:30.89 6:44/M SO
350 (< 5) 546 Travis Gorsch Ashford 33:31.11 6:45/M FR
351 228 745 Noah Roper Lourdes 33:39.74 6:46/M SO
352 (> 7) 724 Atlure Hayes Lawrence Tech 33:41.73 6:47/M FR
353 229 577 Grant Bowdish Concordia (Mich.) 33:48.17 6:48/M FR
354 230 960 Blake Arthur Trinity International 33:50.07 6:48/M FR
355 (> 7) 833 Cody Porter Purdue Calumet 33:52.24 6:49/M FR
356 (> 7) 786 Henry Couts Mount Vernon Nazarene 34:01.10 6:51/M SO
357 231 743 Stephen Carl Lourdes 34:12.85 6:53/M SO
358 232 749 Zach Zsolcsak Lourdes 34:29.23 6:56/M SO
359 (> 7) 974 Carlos Lizama William Penn 34:35.49 6:58/M SO
360 (> 7) 575 Sam Adams Concordia (Mich.) 34:39.01 6:58/M
361 233 650 Ben Gammon Huntington 34:48.69 7:00/M FR
362 (> 7) 644 Cody Gill Hannibal-LaGrange 34:49.58 7:00/M FR
363 (< 5) 685 Dylan Rameriz Indiana University Northwest 34:51.91 7:01/M SO
364 (> 7) 711 Bryan Cherry Judson 35:02.35 7:03/M SO
365 (> 7) 937 Kyle Shelton Taylor 35:06.65 7:04/M FR
366 (> 7) 623 Nicholas Peebles Goshen 35:38.39 7:10/M SO
367 (> 7) 747 Vincent Varricchio Lourdes 35:59.69 7:14/M SO
368 (< 5) 682 Kalil Frith Indiana University Northwest 36:53.71 7:25/M FR
369 234 739 Malik Ware Lindenwood-Belleville 37:10.82 7:29/M FR
370 (> 7) 715 Ben Kafer Judson 37:33.80 7:33/M FR
371 235 664 Ben Willis Indiana Kokomo 37:54.39 7:38/M FR
372 236 966 Brad Gillaspie Trinity International 38:57.42 7:50/M SR
373 (> 7) 725 Austin Peak Lawrence Tech 39:12.48 7:53/M SO
374 237 955 James Devries Trinity Christian 40:00.88 8:03/M JR
375 (> 7) 570 Thomas Manyek Calumet-St. Joseph 40:21.65 8:07/M SR
Men 8K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Olivet Nazarene 77 4 5 11 28 29 33 44
Top 5 Times: 2:10:43.96
2 Indiana Wesleyan 84 2 10 16 18 38 56 68
Top 5 Times: 2:10:55.26
3 St. Francis (Ill.) 93 6 19 21 22 25 26 34
Top 5 Times: 2:11:33.39
4 Aquinas 107 9 14 17 30 37 51 74
Top 5 Times: 2:11:55.15
5 Marian (Ind.) 177 13 24 39 41 60 71 84
Top 5 Times: 2:13:34.47
6 Taylor 193 7 32 45 48 61 65 73
Top 5 Times: 2:13:41.64
7 Goshen 239 12 23 47 62 95 107 117
Top 5 Times: 2:14:55.78
8 Indiana Tech 249 27 40 49 64 69 72 89
Top 5 Times: 2:15:02.88
9 Shawnee State 251 20 36 42 75 78 88 100
Top 5 Times: 2:15:14.15
10 Spring Arbor 340 31 46 82 90 91 111 114
Top 5 Times: 2:17:12.11
11 Bethel (Ind.) 397 58 67 77 94 101 116 129
Top 5 Times: 2:18:19.73
12 Texas Wesleyan 429 8 55 103 122 141
Top 5 Times: 2:18:43.22
13 Cornerstone 441 3 104 109 112 113 124 142
Top 5 Times: 2:18:49.74
14 Davenport 484 57 81 85 128 133 164 182
Top 5 Times: 2:20:19.19
15 Mount Vernon Nazarene 493 35 79 120 123 136 198 218
Top 5 Times: 2:20:15.18
16 Lawrence Tech 537 70 96 106 118 147 183 209
Top 5 Times: 2:21:30.48
17 Hannibal-LaGrange 574 43 105 110 155 161 169 205
Top 5 Times: 2:22:26.01
18 Calumet-St. Joseph 580 52 92 130 148 158 193 202
Top 5 Times: 2:22:44.55
19 Huntington 584 80 99 108 126 171 196 233
Top 5 Times: 2:22:35.27
20 Purdue Calumet 615 54 59 134 180 188 192 199
Top 5 Times: 2:23:53.70
21 Trinity Christian 622 66 83 145 160 168 203 237
Top 5 Times: 2:23:33.31
22 St. Ambrose 624 93 97 137 143 154 157 175
Top 5 Times: 2:23:31.92
23 William Penn 650 53 127 132 152 186 204 210
Top 5 Times: 2:24:32.27
24 Siena Heights 673 15 119 146 176 217 221
Top 5 Times: 2:25:53.59
25 Madonna 676 50 63 179 189 195 206 212
Top 5 Times: 2:25:55.62
26 Grace 676 87 121 150 153 165 214 216
Top 5 Times: 2:24:46.28
27 Judson 736 131 135 144 159 167 170 177
Top 5 Times: 2:26:03.53
28 Robert Morris (Ill.) 743 1 162 178 194 208 219 223
Top 5 Times: 2:26:41.86
29 Roosevelt 749 98 115 125 191 220
Top 5 Times: 2:28:11.34
30 Lindenwood-Belleville 765 76 102 190 197 200 213 234
Top 5 Times: 2:28:08.91
31 Michigan-Dearborn 814 139 156 163 172 184
Top 5 Times: 2:28:12.04
32 Concordia (Mich.) 869 149 151 173 181 215 225 229
Top 5 Times: 2:30:35.15
33 Indiana Kokomo 900 86 174 187 226 227 235
Top 5 Times: 2:34:45.40
34 Trinity International 914 138 140 201 211 224 230 236
Top 5 Times: 2:33:03.20
35 Lourdes 1008 166 185 207 222 228 231 232
Top 5 Times: 2:37:25.36
Inc. Ashford 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Indiana University Northwest 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. St. Francis (Ind.) 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. St. Xavier 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·32513 views
|