|
Our Media/Results from Chicagoland Cross Country Championships
Our Results2014 Results - Chicagoland Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 9th 2014, 12:33am
Results by: Runner's Edge Race Timing Men 8K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 217 Mizael Carrera Robert Morris (Ill.) 25:23.24 5:06/M SR
2 2 241 Omero Montalvo St. Francis (Ill.) 25:26.79 5:07/M SO
3 3 173 Dylan Creger Olivet Nazarene 25:32.79 5:08/M JR
4 4 176 Caleb Drake Olivet Nazarene 25:36.20 5:09/M SO
5 5 240 Cam Knudsen St. Francis (Ill.) 25:41.61 5:10/M FR
6 6 230 Brian Blaylock St. Francis (Ill.) 25:43.82 5:10/M FR
7 7 251 Joey Santillo St. Francis (Ill.) 25:44.48 5:11/M SO
8 8 184 Marshall Hawn Olivet Nazarene 25:46.30 5:11/M SR
9 9 229 Danny Bahret St. Francis (Ill.) 25:48.24 5:11/M SR
10 10 193 Ronald Milbocker Olivet Nazarene 25:54.89 5:13/M JR
11 11 253 Stephen Wilder St. Francis (Ill.) 25:58.78 5:13/M SR
12 12 171 Andrew Cowen Olivet Nazarene 26:02.77 5:14/M SR
13 13 192 Matt Meehan Olivet Nazarene 26:07.67 5:15/M FR
14 14 268 Cody Velthuizen Trinity Christian 26:13.32 5:16/M SO
15 15 189 Ian Lofgren Olivet Nazarene 26:21.88 5:18/M SR
16 (> 7) 175 Brandon Divan Olivet Nazarene 26:22.10 5:18/M JR
17 16 235 Kevin Hardin St. Francis (Ill.) 26:22.60 5:18/M SR
18 (> 7) 245 Matt Peacock St. Francis (Ill.) 26:22.88 5:18/M JR
19 17 141 Hector Lopez Calumet-St. Joseph 26:23.71 5:19/M SR
20 (> 7) 237 Mateo Hernandez St. Francis (Ill.) 26:29.16 5:20/M FR
21 18 206 Alex Cordova Purdue Calumet 26:31.82 5:20/M SO
22 (> 7) 231 Gabe Calvillo St. Francis (Ill.) 26:40.02 5:22/M SO
23 (> 7) 242 John Niendorf St. Francis (Ill.) 26:44.03 5:23/M SR
24 19 207 Salvador Cordova Purdue Calumet 26:44.58 5:23/M FR
25 (> 7) 188 Ryan Larkin Olivet Nazarene 26:47.44 5:23/M FR
26 20 256 Janis Pastars St. Xavier 26:52.09 5:24/M JR
27 (> 7) 243 Joseph Parochetti St. Francis (Ill.) 26:53.58 5:25/M FR
28 21 255 Kyle Counter St. Xavier 26:54.00 5:25/M SR
29 (> 7) 177 Reagen Dykhouse Olivet Nazarene 26:54.27 5:25/M SO
30 (> 7) 244 Frank Pasqua St. Francis (Ill.) 26:56.74 5:25/M SO
31 22 147 Allen Walker Calumet-St. Joseph 27:01.05 5:26/M SO
32 23 267 Michael Potter Trinity Christian 27:10.13 5:28/M JR
33 (> 7) 238 Brandon Ivins St. Francis (Ill.) 27:15.09 5:29/M SO
34 (> 7) 168 Nicholas Borger Olivet Nazarene 27:18.09 5:30/M SO
35 (> 7) 247 John Principato St. Francis (Ill.) 27:25.93 5:31/M FR
36 (> 7) 239 Billy Klebenow St. Francis (Ill.) 27:28.53 5:32/M JR
37 24 142 Roger Malonda Calumet-St. Joseph 27:30.62 5:32/M FR
38 (> 7) 172 Jonathan Cramer Olivet Nazarene 27:33.14 5:33/M FR
39 (> 7) 183 River Gordon Olivet Nazarene 27:34.14 5:33/M SO
40 25 227 Brendan Remington Roosevelt 27:36.14 5:33/M FR
41 (> 7) 252 Jesse Unzueta St. Francis (Ill.) 27:38.44 5:34/M SO
42 (> 7) 195 Alec Ondrajka Olivet Nazarene 27:41.46 5:34/M SO
43 (> 7) 180 Isaiah Fink Olivet Nazarene 27:45.73 5:35/M JR
44 26 228 Christopher Westfall Roosevelt 27:46.48 5:35/M SO
45 27 275 Tony Gatter Trinity International 27:52.20 5:36/M FR
46 28 263 Alex Clark Trinity Christian 27:53.16 5:37/M SO
47 29 137 Martin Chavez Calumet-St. Joseph 27:54.37 5:37/M JR
48 30 153 Marek Sokolowski Cardinal Stritch 27:55.81 5:37/M FR
49 (> 7) 248 Aaron Sanchez St. Francis (Ill.) 27:55.82 5:37/M FR
50 (> 7) 182 Ethan Gallagher Olivet Nazarene 27:59.41 5:38/M SR
51 31 158 Robert Bruns Judson 27:59.54 5:38/M FR
52 32 220 Jesus Medina Robert Morris (Ill.) 28:01.23 5:38/M JR
53 33 224 Adam Gurke Roosevelt 28:02.64 5:38/M SR
54 34 164 Brian King Judson 28:04.87 5:39/M FR
55 (> 7) 187 Zach Hulliberger Olivet Nazarene 28:06.80 5:39/M FR
56 35 208 Roger Jachna Purdue Calumet 28:08.04 5:40/M FR
57 36 257 Alex Ray St. Xavier 28:08.62 5:40/M SO
58 37 258 Victor Solis St. Xavier 28:09.18 5:40/M JR
59 38 266 Tyrell Natewa Trinity Christian 28:10.31 5:40/M SO
60 (> 7) 250 Chirs Santillo St. Francis (Ill.) 28:10.90 5:40/M SO
61 39 165 Matthew Mallary Judson 28:11.02 5:40/M FR
62 (> 7) 169 Caleb Burkey Olivet Nazarene 28:13.18 5:41/M JR
63 (> 7) 234 Kevin Hanlon St. Francis (Ill.) 28:17.04 5:41/M JR
64 40 161 Caleb Fletcher Judson 28:19.46 5:42/M FR
65 41 155 Cullen Anderson Judson 28:19.83 5:42/M FR
66 42 218 Alejandro Garcia Robert Morris (Ill.) 28:25.37 5:43/M JR
67 43 138 Brayan Elias Calumet-St. Joseph 28:27.86 5:43/M SR
68 (> 7) 198 David Powers Olivet Nazarene 28:36.61 5:45/M SR
69 44 261 Mark Bohdan Trinity Christian 28:36.75 5:45/M SO
70 45 139 Miguel Flores Calumet-St. Joseph 28:37.26 5:45/M SO
71 (> 7) 181 Tyler Gabriele Olivet Nazarene 28:37.94 5:45/M FR
72 46 210 Justin Peterson Purdue Calumet 28:42.16 5:46/M SO
73 47 273 Daniel Durband Trinity International 28:52.30 5:48/M SR
74 (> 7) 185 Alexander Hottle Olivet Nazarene 28:55.06 5:49/M FR
75 (> 7) 202 Austin Trevino Olivet Nazarene 28:56.35 5:49/M FR
76 48 136 Kyle Brown Calumet-St. Joseph 28:58.53 5:50/M FR
77 49 156 Elijah Bobell Judson 28:58.94 5:50/M SO
78 (> 7) 246 Jorge Pichardo St. Francis (Ill.) 28:58.99 5:50/M FR
79 50 221 Fabian Ocampo Robert Morris (Ill.) 29:00.11 5:50/M SO
80 (> 7) 236 Kristian Hernandez St. Francis (Ill.) 29:03.97 5:51/M FR
81 (> 7) 249 Anthony Santillo St. Francis (Ill.) 29:06.74 5:51/M SO
82 51 225 Troy Harness Roosevelt 29:15.06 5:53/M SO
83 52 166 Jacob Wiese Judson 29:25.72 5:55/M FR
84 (> 7) 201 Sam Sprunger Olivet Nazarene 29:33.98 5:57/M SO
85 53 211 Fernando Pina Purdue Calumet 29:35.94 5:57/M JR
86 54 219 Travis Lewis Robert Morris (Ill.) 29:37.34 5:58/M SR
87 (> 7) 170 Sam Cooper Olivet Nazarene 29:40.67 5:58/M JR
88 (> 7) 186 Ryan Hull Olivet Nazarene 29:45.30 5:59/M SO
89 (> 7) 178 Blake Elmer Olivet Nazarene 29:47.66 6:00/M FR
90 (> 7) 194 Matthew Montgomery Olivet Nazarene 29:49.07 6:00/M SO
91 55 264 Sam Dekryger Trinity Christian 29:49.95 6:00/M FR
92 (> 7) 200 Timmy Smith Olivet Nazarene 29:52.36 6:01/M FR
93 56 223 Todd Brady Roosevelt 29:54.60 6:01/M SR
94 (> 7) 146 Jeff Potat Calumet-St. Joseph 29:54.78 6:01/M SO
95 (> 7) 144 James Mills Calumet-St. Joseph 29:54.84 6:01/M FR
96 57 151 Tim Manley Cardinal Stritch 29:57.90 6:02/M SO
97 58 205 Michael Buckman Purdue Calumet 29:59.87 6:02/M JR
98 59 204 Stephen Bajzatt Purdue Calumet 30:00.38 6:02/M SR
99 60 259 Rex Wiafe St. Xavier 30:01.04 6:02/M JR
100 (> 7) 209 Kenny Karrson Purdue Calumet 30:05.84 6:03/M SR
101 (> 7) 179 Roman Endrizzi Olivet Nazarene 30:08.25 6:04/M SR
102 61 274 Fabio Fernandez Trinity International 30:19.32 6:06/M SO
103 62 152 Richie Schmidt Cardinal Stritch 30:28.18 6:08/M JR
104 63 222 Edgar Olayo Robert Morris (Ill.) 30:36.47 6:09/M SO
105 64 216 Deandre Brazil Robert Morris (Ill.) 30:39.68 6:10/M FR
106 (> 7) 214 Arturo Ruiz Purdue Calumet 30:42.32 6:11/M FR
107 65 269 Joshua Whitten Trinity Christian 30:47.32 6:12/M SO
108 (> 7) 145 Deonta Pittman Calumet-St. Joseph 30:48.34 6:12/M FR
109 66 277 Gardy Hyacinthe Trinity International 30:50.65 6:12/M FR
110 67 272 Trevor Dubois Trinity International 31:02.10 6:15/M JR
111 (> 7) 191 Joel Lynn Olivet Nazarene 31:03.09 6:15/M SR
112 (> 7) 197 Ross Pleva Olivet Nazarene 31:39.16 6:22/M JR
113 (> 7) 215 Oscar Avila Robert Morris (Ill.) 31:41.16 6:22/M JR
114 68 150 Randy Grzybowski Cardinal Stritch 31:42.64 6:23/M SO
115 69 154 Andrew Ziolkowski Cardinal Stritch 31:49.19 6:24/M SO
116 (> 7) 262 Andrew Boss Trinity Christian 32:16.04 6:30/M FR
117 (> 7) 196 Zachary Pessia Olivet Nazarene 32:16.27 6:30/M SO
118 (> 7) 162 Cyrus French Judson 32:40.47 6:34/M JR
119 (> 7) 159 Bryan Cherry Judson 32:43.04 6:35/M SO
120 (> 7) 163 Ben Kafer Judson 32:51.20 6:37/M FR
121 (> 7) 213 Cody Porter Purdue Calumet 32:51.40 6:37/M FR
122 70 226 Daniel Lim Roosevelt 33:04.42 6:39/M JR
123 71 270 Blake Arthur Trinity International 33:12.91 6:41/M FR
124 (> 7) 212 Dustin Pluard Purdue Calumet 33:57.37 6:50/M SO
125 (> 7) 260 Taylor Boeve Trinity Christian 34:41.62 6:59/M SO
126 72 148 Jordan Daul Cardinal Stritch 35:22.84 7:07/M SO
127 73 254 Al Bernal St. Xavier 35:37.20 7:10/M FR
128 74 276 Brad Gillaspie Trinity International 35:50.22 7:13/M SR
129 (> 7) 271 Luke Bautch Trinity International 35:56.17 7:14/M SR
130 (> 7) 265 James Devries Trinity Christian 38:25.24 7:44/M JR
131 (> 7) 278 Mark Syverson Trinity International 38:30.74 7:45/M FR
132 (> 7) 143 Thomas Manyek Calumet-St. Joseph 39:15.68 7:54/M SR
Team - Men 8K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 St. Francis (Ill.) 29 2 5 6 7 9 11 16
Top 5 Times: 2:08:24.94
2 Olivet Nazarene 37 3 4 8 10 12 13 15
Top 5 Times: 2:08:52.95
3 Calumet-St. Joseph 135 17 22 24 29 43 45 48
Top 5 Times: 2:17:17.61
4 Trinity Christian 147 14 23 28 38 44 55 65
Top 5 Times: 2:18:03.67
5 Purdue Calumet 171 18 19 35 46 53 58 59
Top 5 Times: 2:19:42.54
6 St. Xavier 174 20 21 36 37 60 73
Top 5 Times: 2:20:04.93
7 Robert Morris (Ill.) 179 1 32 42 50 54 63 64
Top 5 Times: 2:20:27.29
8 Judson 185 31 34 39 40 41 49 52
Top 5 Times: 2:20:54.72
9 Roosevelt 191 25 26 33 51 56 70
Top 5 Times: 2:22:34.92
10 Trinity International 268 27 47 61 66 67 71 74
Top 5 Times: 2:28:56.57
11 Cardinal Stritch 286 30 57 62 68 69 72
Top 5 Times: 2:31:53.72
Women 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 115 Anna Bos Trinity Christian 18:19.72 5:55/M SR
2 2 97 Kaitlin Hoy St. Francis (Ill.) 18:23.40 5:56/M SR
3 3 52 Sarah Ray Olivet Nazarene 18:24.33 5:56/M SO
4 4 51 Bethany Pilat Olivet Nazarene 18:37.09 6:00/M JR
5 5 117 Jessica Disselkoen Trinity Christian 18:38.70 6:01/M JR
6 6 24 Sarah Miller Judson 18:42.14 6:02/M SR
7 7 98 Brooke Johnson St. Francis (Ill.) 18:51.32 6:05/M JR
8 8 30 Jordan Wagner Judson 18:56.73 6:06/M SR
9 9 101 Ashlee Knott St. Francis (Ill.) 19:00.97 6:08/M FR
10 10 119 Ashley Jourdan Trinity Christian 19:01.12 6:08/M SO
11 11 90 Donna Aslakson St. Francis (Ill.) 19:05.81 6:09/M JR
12 12 18 Rachel Cavender Judson 19:06.36 6:10/M SO
13 13 48 Madison Moyer Olivet Nazarene 19:08.69 6:10/M SR
14 14 33 Alexa Beezhold Olivet Nazarene 19:13.89 6:12/M FR
15 15 92 Caleigh Beverly St. Francis (Ill.) 19:18.59 6:14/M FR
16 16 107 Lindsey Sayner St. Francis (Ill.) 19:20.92 6:14/M FR
17 17 57 Naomi Springer Olivet Nazarene 19:27.37 6:16/M FR
18 18 47 Nicole Maier Olivet Nazarene 19:33.26 6:18/M SO
19 19 56 Elizabeth Soper Olivet Nazarene 19:33.74 6:18/M SO
20 20 86 Alena Pacheco Roosevelt 19:37.10 6:20/M SO
21 (> 7) 39 Alyssa Faulks Olivet Nazarene 19:41.59 6:21/M SO
22 21 111 Ann Kolker St. Xavier 19:41.71 6:21/M JR
23 22 100 Anna Kassuba St. Francis (Ill.) 19:45.62 6:22/M SR
24 (> 7) 34 Karley Brown Olivet Nazarene 19:46.19 6:23/M SO
25 (> 7) 46 Kylie Lippencott Olivet Nazarene 19:46.43 6:23/M SR
26 23 29 Jeslaine Thompson Judson 19:57.51 6:26/M FR
27 (> 7) 106 Alli Rossi St. Francis (Ill.) 19:57.98 6:26/M SR
28 (> 7) 94 Catherine Crosson St. Francis (Ill.) 19:59.56 6:27/M FR
29 (> 7) 91 Gracie Ball St. Francis (Ill.) 20:05.72 6:29/M SO
30 (> 7) 42 Sarah Hudi Olivet Nazarene 20:23.10 6:35/M SO
31 24 25 Gabby Nevius Judson 20:26.36 6:35/M SR
32 (> 7) 49 Desiree O'Brien Olivet Nazarene 20:28.37 6:36/M SR
33 25 110 Alondra Delfin St. Xavier 20:33.28 6:38/M FR
34 (> 7) 103 Kayla Rice St. Francis (Ill.) 20:34.01 6:38/M FR
35 (> 7) 58 Michaella Stone Olivet Nazarene 20:34.87 6:38/M SO
36 26 113 Nicole Watkins St. Xavier 20:35.23 6:38/M SO
37 27 21 Lacey Heaver Judson 20:36.30 6:39/M FR
38 (> 7) 99 Mallory Johnson St. Francis (Ill.) 20:37.03 6:39/M FR
39 (> 7) 53 Janina Roche Olivet Nazarene 20:37.37 6:39/M SR
40 (> 7) 41 Heather Halverson Olivet Nazarene 20:38.20 6:39/M FR
41 28 124 Kasey Zaremba Trinity Christian 20:42.17 6:41/M SR
42 (> 7) 61 Elizabeth Willford Olivet Nazarene 20:49.35 6:43/M SO
43 29 123 Leah Vantol Trinity Christian 20:52.73 6:44/M JR
44 (> 7) 45 Angelica Lafemina Olivet Nazarene 20:57.31 6:45/M FR
45 (> 7) 40 Sarah Ganster Olivet Nazarene 20:59.11 6:46/M SO
46 30 26 Krista Peterson Judson 21:02.18 6:47/M FR
47 31 81 Idalis Valdivia Robert Morris (Ill.) 21:02.27 6:47/M JR
48 (> 7) 31 Amanda Zylstra Judson 21:02.48 6:47/M SO
49 32 65 Ariel Langley PU-North Central 21:06.90 6:48/M JR
50 33 85 Gina Narcisi Roosevelt 21:11.86 6:50/M FR
51 34 112 Ali Proffitt St. Xavier 21:17.27 6:52/M SR
52 (> 7) 62 Andrea Wojciechowski Olivet Nazarene 21:30.33 6:56/M SO
53 35 64 Elly Johansen PU-North Central 21:41.26 7:00/M SO
54 36 109 Courtney Correa St. Xavier 21:50.50 7:03/M SO
55 (> 7) 50 Ashley Oosterhouse Olivet Nazarene 21:52.36 7:03/M SO
56 (> 7) 44 Stephani Lacasse Olivet Nazarene 21:58.90 7:05/M SO
57 (> 7) 54 Samantha Sanders Olivet Nazarene 22:01.12 7:06/M FR
58 (> 7) 23 Kristi McClure Judson 22:02.45 7:06/M SO
59 37 83 Christen Daniels Roosevelt 22:02.64 7:06/M FR
60 (> 7) 37 Stacie Dexter Olivet Nazarene 22:02.91 7:06/M SO
61 38 80 Joanna Sanchez Robert Morris (Ill.) 22:04.32 7:07/M SO
62 39 6 Celeste Rosillo Calumet-St. Joseph 22:15.84 7:11/M FR
63 (> 7) 32 Savannah Baldauf Olivet Nazarene 22:18.50 7:12/M FR
64 40 4 Annette Herrera Calumet-St. Joseph 22:23.04 7:13/M SO
65 (> 7) 102 Lesley Lopez St. Francis (Ill.) 22:23.57 7:13/M FR
66 (> 7) 36 Sydney Couch Olivet Nazarene 22:25.12 7:14/M FR
67 (> 7) 35 Christine Cano Olivet Nazarene 22:27.92 7:15/M FR
68 41 82 Catlyn Walker Robert Morris (Ill.) 22:29.48 7:15/M SO
69 42 15 Jonelle Ritger Cardinal Stritch 22:34.62 7:17/M JR
70 43 116 Monica Czajkowski Trinity Christian 22:36.75 7:17/M SO
71 44 79 Kiersten Norgard Robert Morris (Ill.) 22:43.47 7:20/M JR
72 45 7 Danielle Weems Calumet-St. Joseph 22:44.09 7:20/M SO
73 46 69 Andrea Violanti PU-North Central 22:45.82 7:20/M FR
74 47 120 Andrea Sanchez Trinity Christian 22:48.29 7:21/M FR
75 48 75 Ashley Ulanowski Purdue Calumet 22:49.76 7:22/M FR
76 (> 7) 22 Savannah Henn Judson 22:51.80 7:22/M FR
77 (> 7) 20 Susanna Finley Judson 22:56.25 7:24/M FR
78 49 108 Jocelyn Camacho St. Xavier 22:58.32 7:25/M FR
79 (> 7) 38 Christine Dorband Olivet Nazarene 22:59.20 7:25/M FR
80 (> 7) 55 Katherine Saunders Olivet Nazarene 22:59.31 7:25/M FR
81 50 72 Christine Lewandowski Purdue Calumet 23:00.00 7:25/M FR
82 51 129 Lisa Kowieski Trinity International 23:00.09 7:25/M SR
83 52 67 Maria Elena Miller PU-North Central 23:11.91 7:29/M JR
84 53 74 Holly Opat Purdue Calumet 23:13.13 7:29/M FR
85 54 135 Jaime Weaver Trinity International 23:15.03 7:30/M SR
86 (> 7) 43 Felicia Klingenberg Olivet Nazarene 23:17.45 7:31/M FR
87 55 76 Jesenia Zendejas Purdue Calumet 23:26.12 7:34/M FR
88 (> 7) 121 Anna Spotts Trinity Christian 23:32.90 7:35/M SO
89 56 114 Diondria Woodhouse St. Xavier 23:36.47 7:37/M FR
90 (> 7) 19 Victoria Dietsch Judson 23:38.76 7:37/M FR
91 57 70 Abigail Bondi Purdue Calumet 23:41.84 7:38/M FR
92 58 87 Wuraola Sosina Roosevelt 23:43.35 7:39/M FR
93 (> 7) 27 Christina Savenok Judson 23:43.90 7:39/M FR
94 59 77 Sheena Arnolts Robert Morris (Ill.) 23:45.49 7:40/M SO
95 60 130 Pamela Martinez Trinity International 23:53.73 7:42/M FR
96 61 128 Elizabeth Juhlin Trinity International 24:06.04 7:46/M FR
97 (> 7) 63 Catherine Wright Olivet Nazarene 24:13.03 7:49/M SO
98 62 88 Nahomy Villalobos-TellRoosevelt 24:15.31 7:49/M FR
99 63 66 Jessica Miller PU-North Central 24:17.69 7:50/M JR
100 64 125 Alex Breeden Trinity International 24:17.86 7:50/M SR
101 (> 7) 122 Aubrey Vaneerden Trinity Christian 24:19.82 7:51/M FR
102 (> 7) 118 Nicki Jager Trinity Christian 24:24.13 7:52/M JR
103 65 12 Anne Gates Cardinal Stritch 24:39.33 7:57/M SR
104 66 1 Camyrria Baggett Calumet-St. Joseph 24:46.63 7:59/M SO
105 67 3 Lorena Enriquez Calumet-St. Joseph 25:04.09 8:05/M FR
106 (> 7) 17 Gaby Baeza Judson 25:27.27 8:13/M FR
107 (> 7) 59 Rachel Troyer Olivet Nazarene 25:35.74 8:15/M FR
108 68 68 Abbey Scowden PU-North Central 26:34.63 8:34/M JR
109 69 14 Marleigh Petras Cardinal Stritch 26:40.49 8:36/M FR
110 70 134 Rafaela Stoyanova Trinity International 26:52.66 8:40/M SO
111 71 84 Imani Fountain Roosevelt 27:13.77 8:47/M FR
112 72 8 Julia Wiesemann Calumet-St. Joseph 27:55.03 9:00/M SR
113 73 132 Courtney Pate Trinity International 28:02.06 9:03/M SO
114 74 11 Bethany Edmonds Cardinal Stritch 28:12.94 9:06/M SO
115 (> 7) 28 Rachel Staudenbaur Judson 29:12.53 9:25/M FR
116 (> 7) 127 Jackie Houriet Trinity International 33:21.82 10:45/M SR
117 75 13 Amanda Head Cardinal Stritch 34:33.35 11:09/M FR
Team - Women 5K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 St. Francis (Ill.) 44 2 7 9 11 15 16 22
Top 5 Times: 1:34:40.09
2 Olivet Nazarene 51 3 4 13 14 17 18 19
Top 5 Times: 1:34:51.37
3 Judson 73 6 8 12 23 24 27 30
Top 5 Times: 1:37:09.10
4 Trinity Christian 73 1 5 10 28 29 43 47
Top 5 Times: 1:37:34.44
5 St. Xavier 142 21 25 26 34 36 49 56
Top 5 Times: 1:43:57.99
6 Roosevelt 210 20 33 37 58 62 71
Top 5 Times: 1:50:50.26
7 Robert Morris (Ill.) 213 31 38 41 44 59
Top 5 Times: 1:52:05.03
8 PU-North Central 228 32 35 46 52 63 68
Top 5 Times: 1:53:03.58
9 Calumet-St. Joseph 257 39 40 45 66 67 72
Top 5 Times: 1:57:13.69
10 Purdue Calumet 263 48 50 53 55 57
Top 5 Times: 1:56:10.85
11 Trinity International 290 51 54 60 61 64 70 73
Top 5 Times: 1:58:32.75
12 Cardinal Stritch 325 42 65 69 74 75
Top 5 Times: 2:16:40.73
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·13446 views
|